+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445

Zybitskaya 6, rum 27

Zybitskaya 6, rum 27

+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445
+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445

Zybitskaya 6, rum 27

Schema

  • Rum 25

    måndag
    tisdag
    19:00
    Fin.(А1)
    Nina Shpakouskaya
    onsdag
    19:00
    Dan.(А1)
    Michael Zelenovskiy
    torsdag
    19:00
    Fin.(А1)
    Nina Shpakouskaya
    fredag
    19:00
    Fin.(A2-B)
    Natalya Kritskaya
    lördag
  • Rum 26

    måndag
    10:00
    Sv.(В2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    Sv.(А2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    tisdag
    19:00
    Sv.(В2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    onsdag
    10:00
    Sv.(B2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    Sv.(А2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    torsdag
    19:00
    Sv.(В1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    fredag
    19:00
    Sv.(B2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    lördag
    10:00
    Sv.(В1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
  • Rum 27 (kontoret)

    måndag
    19:15
    Fin.(А1)
    Natalya Kritskaya
    tisdag
    19:00
    Fin.(A2-B)
    Natalya Kritskaya
    onsdag
    torsdag
    19:15
    Fin.(A1)
    Natalya Kritskaya
    fredag
    lördag
  • Rum 27a

    måndag
    17:00
    Fin.(А1)
    Natalya Kritskaya
    19:00
    Sv.(A1)
    Veronica Gaidukevich
    tisdag
    19:00
    No(B2)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    onsdag
    19:00
    Ned.(B2)
    Dmitriy Zezultchik
    torsdag
    17:00
    Fin.(A1)
    Natalya Kritskaya
    19:00
    Sv.(А1)
    Veronica Gaidukevich
    fredag
    19:00
    No(B2)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    lördag
Rum 25
Rum 26
Rum 27 (kontoret)
Rum 27a
måndag
10:00
Sv.(В2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sv.(А2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:15
Fin.(А1)
Natalya Kritskaya
17:00
Fin.(А1)
Natalya Kritskaya
19:00
Sv.(A1)
Veronica Gaidukevich
tisdag
19:00
Fin.(А1)
Nina Shpakouskaya
19:00
Sv.(В2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Fin.(A2-B)
Natalya Kritskaya
19:00
No(B2)
Natali Shchurovskaja
onsdag
19:00
Dan.(А1)
Michael Zelenovskiy
10:00
Sv.(B2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sv.(А2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Ned.(B2)
Dmitriy Zezultchik
torsdag
19:00
Fin.(А1)
Nina Shpakouskaya
19:00
Sv.(В1)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:15
Fin.(A1)
Natalya Kritskaya
17:00
Fin.(A1)
Natalya Kritskaya
19:00
Sv.(А1)
Veronica Gaidukevich
fredag
19:00
Fin.(A2-B)
Natalya Kritskaya
19:00
Sv.(B2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
No(B2)
Natali Shchurovskaja
lördag
10:00
Sv.(В1)
Alevtina Kabitsa