+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445
+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Расписание

  • Аудитория 25

    Понедельник
    19:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Дарья Карпович
    Вторник
    19:00
    Фин.(А2)
    Наталья Крицкая
    Среда
    19:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Дарья Карпович
    Четверг
    19:00
    Фин.(А2)
    Наталья Крицкая
    Пятница
    Суббота
  • Аудитория 26

    Понедельник
    10:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Алевтина Кабица
    19:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Вторник
    Среда
    10:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Алевтина Кабица
    19:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Четверг
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Пятница
    Суббота
    10:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Алевтина Кабица
  • Аудитория 27 (офис)

    Понедельник
    Вторник
    Среда
    19:00
    Нид.(B2)
    Дмитрий Зезюльчик
    Четверг
    Пятница
    Суббота
  • Аудитория 27а

    Понедельник
    17:00
    Фин.(А1)
    Наталья Крицкая
    19:00
    Нид.(A1)
    Екатерина Нечай
    Вторник
    19:00
    Нор.(В1)
    Наталья Щуровская
    Среда
    19:00
    Нид.(В1)
    Екатерина Нечай
    Четверг
    17:00
    Фин.(А1)
    Наталья Крицкая
    Пятница
    19:00
    Нор.(В1)
    Наталья Щуровская
    Суббота
    10:30
    Нид.(В1)
    Екатерина Нечай
    13:00
    Нид.(A1)
    Екатерина Нечай
Аудитория 25
Аудитория 26
Аудитория 27 (офис)
Аудитория 27а
Понедельник
19:00
Швед.(A1)
Дарья Карпович
10:00
Швед.(В1)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Швед.(B2)
Алевтина Кабица
17:00
Фин.(А1)
Наталья Крицкая
19:00
Нид.(A1)
Екатерина Нечай
Вторник
19:00
Фин.(А2)
Наталья Крицкая
19:00
Нор.(В1)
Наталья Щуровская
Среда
19:00
Швед.(A1)
Дарья Карпович
10:00
Швед.(В1)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Швед.(B2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Нид.(B2)
Дмитрий Зезюльчик
19:00
Нид.(В1)
Екатерина Нечай
Четверг
19:00
Фин.(А2)
Наталья Крицкая
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Алевтина Кабица
17:00
Фин.(А1)
Наталья Крицкая
Пятница
19:00
Нор.(В1)
Наталья Щуровская
Суббота
10:00
Швед.(А2)
Алевтина Кабица
10:30
Нид.(В1)
Екатерина Нечай
13:00
Нид.(A1)
Екатерина Нечай