+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445
+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Расписание

  • Аудитория 25

    Понедельник
    Вторник
    19:00
    Фин.(А1)
    Нина Шпаковская
    Среда
    19:00
    Дат.(А1)
    Михаил Зеленовский
    Четверг
    19:00
    Фин.(А1)
    Нина Шпаковская
    Пятница
    19:00
    Фин.(A2-B)
    Наталья Крицкая
    Суббота
  • Аудитория 26

    Понедельник
    10:00
    Швед.(В2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Вторник
    19:00
    Швед.(В2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Среда
    10:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Четверг
    19:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Пятница
    19:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Суббота
    10:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Алевтина Кабица
  • Аудитория 27 (офис)

    Понедельник
    19:15
    Фин.(А1)
    Наталья Крицкая
    Вторник
    19:00
    Фин.(A2-B)
    Наталья Крицкая
    Среда
    Четверг
    19:15
    Фин.(A1)
    Наталья Крицкая
    Пятница
    Суббота
  • Аудитория 27а

    Понедельник
    17:00
    Фин.(А1)
    Наталья Крицкая
    19:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Вероника Гайдукевич
    Вторник
    19:00
    Нор.(B2)
    Наталья Щуровская
    Среда
    19:00
    Нид.(B2)
    Дмитрий Зезюльчик
    Четверг
    17:00
    Фин.(A1)
    Наталья Крицкая
    19:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Вероника Гайдукевич
    Пятница
    19:00
    Нор.(B2)
    Наталья Щуровская
    Суббота
Аудитория 25
Аудитория 26
Аудитория 27 (офис)
Аудитория 27а
Понедельник
10:00
Швед.(В2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:15
Фин.(А1)
Наталья Крицкая
17:00
Фин.(А1)
Наталья Крицкая
19:00
Швед.(A1)
Вероника Гайдукевич
Вторник
19:00
Фин.(А1)
Нина Шпаковская
19:00
Швед.(В2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Фин.(A2-B)
Наталья Крицкая
19:00
Нор.(B2)
Наталья Щуровская
Среда
19:00
Дат.(А1)
Михаил Зеленовский
10:00
Швед.(B2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Нид.(B2)
Дмитрий Зезюльчик
Четверг
19:00
Фин.(А1)
Нина Шпаковская
19:00
Швед.(В1)
Алевтина Кабица
19:15
Фин.(A1)
Наталья Крицкая
17:00
Фин.(A1)
Наталья Крицкая
19:00
Швед.(А1)
Вероника Гайдукевич
Пятница
19:00
Фин.(A2-B)
Наталья Крицкая
19:00
Швед.(B2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Нор.(B2)
Наталья Щуровская
Суббота
10:00
Швед.(В1)
Алевтина Кабица