+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445

Зыбіцкая 6, офiс 27

Зыбіцкая 6, офiс 27

+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445
+375172635813 info@swedishcentre.org
+37529(29) 3314445

Зыбіцкая 6, офiс 27

Расклад

  • Аўдыторыя 25

    Панядзелак
    Аўторак
    19:00
    Фін.(А1)
    Ніна Шпакоўская
    Серада
    19:00
    Дат.(А1)
    Міхаіл Зеляноўскі
    Чацвер
    19:00
    Фін.(А1)
    Ніна Шпакоўская
    Пятніца
    19:00
    Фін.(A2-B)
    Наталля Кріцкая
    Субота
  • Аўдыторыя 26

    Панядзелак
    10:00
    Швед.(В2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    Аўторак
    19:00
    Швед.(В2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    Серада
    10:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    Чацвер
    19:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    Пятніца
    19:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    Субота
    10:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
  • Аўдытория 27 (офіс)

    Панядзелак
    19:15
    Фін.(А1)
    Наталля Кріцкая
    Аўторак
    19:00
    Фін.(A2-B)
    Наталля Кріцкая
    Серада
    Чацвер
    19:15
    Фін.(A1)
    Наталля Кріцкая
    Пятніца
    Субота
  • Аўдыторыя 27а

    Панядзелак
    17:00
    Фін.(А1)
    Наталля Кріцкая
    19:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Веранiка Гайдукевiч
    Аўторак
    19:00
    Нар.(B2)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
    Серада
    19:00
    Нід.(B2)
    Дзмітрый Зязюльчык
    Чацвер
    17:00
    Фін.(A1)
    Наталля Кріцкая
    19:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Веранiка Гайдукевiч
    Пятніца
    19:00
    Нар.(B2)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
    Субота
Аўдыторыя 25
Аўдыторыя 26
Аўдытория 27 (офіс)
Аўдыторыя 27а
Панядзелак
10:00
Швед.(В2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:15
Фін.(А1)
Наталля Кріцкая
17:00
Фін.(А1)
Наталля Кріцкая
19:00
Швед.(A1)
Веранiка Гайдукевiч
Аўторак
19:00
Фін.(А1)
Ніна Шпакоўская
19:00
Швед.(В2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Фін.(A2-B)
Наталля Кріцкая
19:00
Нар.(B2)
Наталля Шчуроўская
Серада
19:00
Дат.(А1)
Міхаіл Зеляноўскі
10:00
Швед.(B2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Нід.(B2)
Дзмітрый Зязюльчык
Чацвер
19:00
Фін.(А1)
Ніна Шпакоўская
19:00
Швед.(В1)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:15
Фін.(A1)
Наталля Кріцкая
17:00
Фін.(A1)
Наталля Кріцкая
19:00
Швед.(А1)
Веранiка Гайдукевiч
Пятніца
19:00
Фін.(A2-B)
Наталля Кріцкая
19:00
Швед.(B2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Нар.(B2)
Наталля Шчуроўская
Субота
10:00
Швед.(В1)
Аляўціна Кабіца