+375 17 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Internatsionalnaya 11a, rum 27

Internatsionalnaya 11a, rum 27

+375 17 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5
+375 17 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Internatsionalnaya 11a, rum 27

Schema

  • Rum 25

    måndag
    19:00
    Ned.(В2)
    Dmitriy Zezultchik
    tisdag
    19:00
    No(А1)
    Aleksandra Kukuts
    onsdag
    19:00
    Ned.(B2)
    Dmitriy Zezultchik
    torsdag
    19:00
    Ned.(А1)
    Ekaterina Netchay
    fredag
    19:00
    No(А1)
    Aleksandra Kukuts
    lördag
    10:00
    No(A1)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
  • Rum 26

    måndag
    10:00
    Sv.(А1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    Sv.(А2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    tisdag
    19:00
    Sv.(А1)
    Nikita Burdyko
    onsdag
    10:00
    Sv.(А1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    Sv.(А2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    torsdag
    19:10
    Sv.(С1)
    Nastassia Maiskaya
    fredag
    19:00
    Sv.(А1)
    Nikita Burdyko
    lördag
  • Rum 27 (kontoret)

    måndag
    19:00
    No(В1)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    tisdag
    19:10
    No(В2)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    onsdag
    torsdag
    19:10
    No(В2)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    fredag
    lördag
  • Rum 27a

    måndag
    19:00
    Sv.(В1.2)
    Evgeniia Goriounova
    tisdag
    19:10
    Sv.(B1.1)
    Anna Marchenko
    onsdag
    19:00
    Sv.(В1.2)
    Evgeniia Goriounova
    torsdag
    19:10
    Sv.(B1.1)
    Anna Marchenko
    fredag
    19:10
    No(В1)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    lördag
    10:00
    Ned.(А1)
    Ekaterina Netchay
Rum 25
Rum 26
Rum 27 (kontoret)
Rum 27a
måndag
19:00
Ned.(В2)
Dmitriy Zezultchik
10:00
Sv.(А1)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sv.(А2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
No(В1)
Natali Shchurovskaja
19:00
Sv.(В1.2)
Evgeniia Goriounova
tisdag
19:00
No(А1)
Aleksandra Kukuts
19:00
Sv.(А1)
Nikita Burdyko
19:10
No(В2)
Natali Shchurovskaja
19:10
Sv.(B1.1)
Anna Marchenko
onsdag
19:00
Ned.(B2)
Dmitriy Zezultchik
10:00
Sv.(А1)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sv.(А2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sv.(В1.2)
Evgeniia Goriounova
torsdag
19:00
Ned.(А1)
Ekaterina Netchay
19:10
Sv.(С1)
Nastassia Maiskaya
19:10
No(В2)
Natali Shchurovskaja
19:10
Sv.(B1.1)
Anna Marchenko
fredag
19:00
No(А1)
Aleksandra Kukuts
19:00
Sv.(А1)
Nikita Burdyko
19:10
No(В1)
Natali Shchurovskaja
lördag
10:00
No(A1)
Natali Shchurovskaja
10:00
Ned.(А1)
Ekaterina Netchay