(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Internatsionalnaya 11a, rum 27

Internatsionalnaya 11a, rum 27

(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5
(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Internatsionalnaya 11a, rum 27

Schema

  • Rum 25

    måndag
    17:00
    Fin.(А2)
    Nina Shpakouskaya
    19:00
    No(В1)
    Ekaterina Veretennikova
    tisdag
    19:00
    No(A1)
    Ekaterina Veretennikova
    onsdag
    17:00
    Fin.(A2)
    Nina Shpakouskaya
    19:00
    No(В1)
    Ekaterina Veretennikova
    torsdag
    18:00
    Ned.(А1)
    Алёна Мельченко
    19:30
    Ned.(B)
    Алёна Мельченко
    fredag
    19:00
    No(A1)
    Ekaterina Veretennikova
    lördag
    10:00
    Dan.(A1)
    Михаил Зеленовский
    12:00
    Isl.(A1)
    Anna Kostunova
    14:00
    Isl.(A2)
    Anna Kostunova
    16:00
    Isl.(Исландский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
    Anna Kostunova
  • Rum 26

    måndag
    10:00
    Sv.(A1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    Sv.(A1)
    Veronica Gaidukevich
    tisdag
    17:00
    Sv.(A1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    Sv.(A2)
    Anna Marchenko
    onsdag
    10:00
    Sv.(A1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    No(А2)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    torsdag
    17:00
    Sv.(A1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    Sv.(A2)
    Anna Marchenko
    fredag
    19:00
    Sv.(A1)
    Veronica Gaidukevich
    lördag
    10:00
    Sv.(В1.2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
  • Rum 27 (kontoret)

    måndag
    18:00
    Sv.(B2/C)
    Jacob Hilding
    tisdag
    19:00
    No(B1.2)
    Aleksandra Kukuts
    onsdag
    19:00
    Dan.(A1)
    Михаил Зеленовский
    torsdag
    19:00
    Sv.(С+)
    Nastassia Maiskaya
    fredag
    19:00
    Sv.(B2/C)
    Victoria Svyatkina
    lördag
  • Rum 27a

    måndag
    10:00
    No(A1)
    Ekaterina Veretennikova
    19:00
    Sv.(В1)
    Evgeniia Goriounova
    tisdag
    17:00
    Fin.(A1)
    Дарья Реентович
    19:00
    Fin.(B)
    Дарья Реентович
    onsdag
    10:00
    No(A1)
    Ekaterina Veretennikova
    19:00
    Sv.(В1)
    Evgeniia Goriounova
    torsdag
    17:00
    Fin.(A1)
    Дарья Реентович
    19:00
    No(В1.2)
    Aleksandra Kukuts
    fredag
    19:00
    No(A2)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    lördag
    10:00
    Ned.(A1)
    Дмитрий Зезюльчик
    11:30
    Ned.(B)
    Дмитрий Зезюльчик
Rum 25
Rum 26
Rum 27 (kontoret)
Rum 27a
måndag
17:00
Fin.(А2)
Nina Shpakouskaya
19:00
No(В1)
Ekaterina Veretennikova
10:00
Sv.(A1)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sv.(A1)
Veronica Gaidukevich
18:00
Sv.(B2/C)
Jacob Hilding
10:00
No(A1)
Ekaterina Veretennikova
19:00
Sv.(В1)
Evgeniia Goriounova
tisdag
19:00
No(A1)
Ekaterina Veretennikova
17:00
Sv.(A1)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sv.(A2)
Anna Marchenko
19:00
No(B1.2)
Aleksandra Kukuts
17:00
Fin.(A1)
Дарья Реентович
19:00
Fin.(B)
Дарья Реентович
onsdag
17:00
Fin.(A2)
Nina Shpakouskaya
19:00
No(В1)
Ekaterina Veretennikova
10:00
Sv.(A1)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
No(А2)
Natali Shchurovskaja
19:00
Dan.(A1)
Михаил Зеленовский
10:00
No(A1)
Ekaterina Veretennikova
19:00
Sv.(В1)
Evgeniia Goriounova
torsdag
18:00
Ned.(А1)
Алёна Мельченко
19:30
Ned.(B)
Алёна Мельченко
17:00
Sv.(A1)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sv.(A2)
Anna Marchenko
19:00
Sv.(С+)
Nastassia Maiskaya
17:00
Fin.(A1)
Дарья Реентович
19:00
No(В1.2)
Aleksandra Kukuts
fredag
19:00
No(A1)
Ekaterina Veretennikova
19:00
Sv.(A1)
Veronica Gaidukevich
19:00
Sv.(B2/C)
Victoria Svyatkina
19:00
No(A2)
Natali Shchurovskaja
lördag
10:00
Dan.(A1)
Михаил Зеленовский
12:00
Isl.(A1)
Anna Kostunova
14:00
Isl.(A2)
Anna Kostunova
16:00
Isl.(Исландский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
Anna Kostunova
10:00
Sv.(В1.2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
10:00
Ned.(A1)
Дмитрий Зезюльчик
11:30
Ned.(B)
Дмитрий Зезюльчик