(8017) 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

(8017) 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5
(8017) 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Расписание

  • Аудитория 25

    Понедельник
    19:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Ольга Рудак
    Вторник
    Среда
    19:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Ольга Рудак
    Четверг
    Пятница
    17:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Ольга Рудак
    19:00
    Швед.(В1.2)
    Виктория Святкина
    Суббота
  • Аудитория 26

    Понедельник
    11:00
    Швед.(B1)
    Алевтина Кабица
    17:30
    Швед.(B1)
    Бьёрн Флейшманн
    19:00
    Швед.(C2)
    Бьёрн Флейшманн
    Вторник
    19:00
    Швед.(В1.2)
    Виктория Святкина
    Среда
    11:00
    Швед.(B1)
    Алевтина Кабица
    19:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Четверг
    Пятница
    Суббота
    10:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Алевтина Кабица
  • Аудитория 27 (офис)

    Понедельник
    Вторник
    Среда
    Четверг
    Пятница
    Суббота
  • Аудитория 27а

    Понедельник
    17:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Мария Саковец
    19:00
    Швед.(C1)
    Евгения Горюнова
    Вторник
    17:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Ольга Рудак
    19:00
    Швед.(B1)
    Дарья Мороз
    Среда
    17:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Мария Саковец
    Четверг
    19:00
    Швед.(C1)
    Евгения Горюнова
    Пятница
    19:00
    Швед.(B1)
    Дарья Мороз
    Суббота
    13:00
    Швед.(Фильм-клуб, 1 раз в мес.)
    Виктория Святкина
Аудитория 25
Аудитория 26
Аудитория 27 (офис)
Аудитория 27а
Понедельник
19:00
Швед.(A2)
Ольга Рудак
11:00
Швед.(B1)
Алевтина Кабица
17:30
Швед.(B1)
Бьёрн Флейшманн
19:00
Швед.(C2)
Бьёрн Флейшманн
17:00
Швед.(A2)
Мария Саковец
19:00
Швед.(C1)
Евгения Горюнова
Вторник
19:00
Швед.(В1.2)
Виктория Святкина
17:00
Швед.(A1)
Ольга Рудак
19:00
Швед.(B1)
Дарья Мороз
Среда
19:00
Швед.(A2)
Ольга Рудак
11:00
Швед.(B1)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Швед.(A1)
Алевтина Кабица
17:00
Швед.(A2)
Мария Саковец
Четверг
19:00
Швед.(C1)
Евгения Горюнова
Пятница
17:00
Швед.(A1)
Ольга Рудак
19:00
Швед.(В1.2)
Виктория Святкина
19:00
Швед.(B1)
Дарья Мороз
Суббота
10:00
Швед.(A1)
Алевтина Кабица
13:00
Швед.(Фильм-клуб, 1 раз в мес.)
Виктория Святкина