(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5
(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Расписание

  • Аудитория 25

    Понедельник
    17:30
    Швед.(B2/C)
    Якоб Хильдинг
    19:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Надежда Ерёмина
    Вторник
    19:00
    Нор.(А2)
    Роман Нарейко
    Среда
    19:00
    Нид.(A1)
    Екатерина Нечай
    Четверг
    17:00
    Нор.(A1)
    Виктория Андрасси
    19:00
    Нор.(В1)
    Наталья Щуровская
    Пятница
    19:00
    Нор.(A2)
    Роман Нарейко
    Суббота
    10:00
    Дат.(A2)
    Михаил Зеленовский
    12:00
    Исл.(А1.2)
    Анна Костунова
    14:00
    Исл.(Исландский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
    Анна Костунова
  • Аудитория 26

    Понедельник
    10:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    19:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Вероника Гайдукевич
    Вторник
    17:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Анна Марченко
    19:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Анна Марченко
    Среда
    10:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    19:00
    Нор.(A1)
    Виктория Андрасси
    Четверг
    17:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Анна Марченко
    19:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Анна Марченко
    Пятница
    19:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Вероника Гайдукевич
    Суббота
    10:00
    Нор.(A1)
    Виктория Андрасси
    12:00
    Нид.(A1)
    Екатерина Нечай
  • Аудитория 27 (офис)

    Понедельник
    19:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Евгения Горюнова
    Вторник
    19:00
    Швед.(В1.2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Среда
    19:00
    Фин.(B2)
    Дарья Реентович
    Четверг
    19:00
    Швед.(С+)
    Анастасия Майская
    Пятница
    19:00
    Швед.(В2/С1)
    Виктория Святкина
    Суббота
    10:00
    Швед.(B1.2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    12:00
    Нор.(Коммуникативный норвежский)
    Наталья Щуровская
  • Аудитория 27а

    Понедельник
    17:00
    Фин.(В1)
    Дарья Реентович
    19:00
    Фин.(A1)
    Дарья Реентович
    Вторник
    19:00
    Нор.(В1)
    Наталья Щуровская
    Среда
    17:00
    Фин.(В1)
    Дарья Реентович
    19:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Евгения Горюнова
    Четверг
    18:00
    Нид.(А1)
    Алёна Мельченко
    19:30
    Нид.(B)
    Алёна Мельченко
    Пятница
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Надежда Ерёмина
    Суббота
    10:00
    Нид.(A1)
    Дмитрий Зезюльчик
    11:30
    Нид.(B)
    Дмитрий Зезюльчик
Аудитория 25
Аудитория 26
Аудитория 27 (офис)
Аудитория 27а
Понедельник
17:30
Швед.(B2/C)
Якоб Хильдинг
19:00
Швед.(A2)
Надежда Ерёмина
10:00
Швед.(A2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Швед.(A1)
Вероника Гайдукевич
19:00
Швед.(B2)
Евгения Горюнова
17:00
Фин.(В1)
Дарья Реентович
19:00
Фин.(A1)
Дарья Реентович
Вторник
19:00
Нор.(А2)
Роман Нарейко
17:00
Швед.(A1)
Анна Марченко
19:00
Швед.(В1)
Анна Марченко
19:00
Швед.(В1.2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Нор.(В1)
Наталья Щуровская
Среда
19:00
Нид.(A1)
Екатерина Нечай
10:00
Швед.(A2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Нор.(A1)
Виктория Андрасси
19:00
Фин.(B2)
Дарья Реентович
17:00
Фин.(В1)
Дарья Реентович
19:00
Швед.(B2)
Евгения Горюнова
Четверг
17:00
Нор.(A1)
Виктория Андрасси
19:00
Нор.(В1)
Наталья Щуровская
17:00
Швед.(А1)
Анна Марченко
19:00
Швед.(В1)
Анна Марченко
19:00
Швед.(С+)
Анастасия Майская
18:00
Нид.(А1)
Алёна Мельченко
19:30
Нид.(B)
Алёна Мельченко
Пятница
19:00
Нор.(A2)
Роман Нарейко
19:00
Швед.(A1)
Вероника Гайдукевич
19:00
Швед.(В2/С1)
Виктория Святкина
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Надежда Ерёмина
Суббота
10:00
Дат.(A2)
Михаил Зеленовский
12:00
Исл.(А1.2)
Анна Костунова
14:00
Исл.(Исландский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
Анна Костунова
10:00
Нор.(A1)
Виктория Андрасси
12:00
Нид.(A1)
Екатерина Нечай
10:00
Швед.(B1.2)
Алевтина Кабица
12:00
Нор.(Коммуникативный норвежский)
Наталья Щуровская
10:00
Нид.(A1)
Дмитрий Зезюльчик
11:30
Нид.(B)
Дмитрий Зезюльчик