+375 17 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Internatsionalnaya 11a, office 27

Internatsionalnaya 11a, office 27

+375 17 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5
+375 17 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Internatsionalnaya 11a, office 27

Timetable

  • Room 25

    Monday
    19:00
    Sw.(В1.2)
    Evgeniia Goriounova
    Tuesday
    19:00
    Nor.(А1)
    Aleksandra Kukuts
    Wednesday
    19:00
    Sw.(В1.2)
    Evgeniia Goriounova
    Thursday
    19:00
    Dutch(А1)
    Ekaterina Netchay
    Friday
    19:00
    Nor.(А1)
    Aleksandra Kukuts
    Saturday
    10:00
    Nor.(A1)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
  • Room 26

    Monday
    10:00
    Sw.(А1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    Sw.(А2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    Tuesday
    19:00
    Sw.(А1)
    Nikita Burdyko
    Wednesday
    10:00
    Sw.(А1)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    19:00
    Sw.(А2)
    Alevtina Kabitsa
    Thursday
    19:10
    Sw.(С1)
    Nastassia Maiskaya
    Friday
    19:00
    Sw.(А1)
    Nikita Burdyko
    Saturday
  • Room 27 (office)

    Monday
    19:00
    Nor.(В1)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    Tuesday
    19:10
    Nor.(В2)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    Wednesday
    Thursday
    19:10
    Nor.(В2)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    Friday
    Saturday
  • Room 27a

    Monday
    19:00
    Dutch(В2)
    Dmitriy Zezultchik
    Tuesday
    19:10
    Sw.(B1.1)
    Anna Marchenko
    Wednesday
    19:00
    Dutch(B2)
    Dmitriy Zezultchik
    Thursday
    19:10
    Sw.(B1.1)
    Anna Marchenko
    Friday
    19:10
    Nor.(В1)
    Natali Shchurovskaja
    Saturday
    10:00
    Dutch(А1)
    Ekaterina Netchay
Room 25
Room 26
Room 27 (office)
Room 27a
Monday
19:00
Sw.(В1.2)
Evgeniia Goriounova
10:00
Sw.(А1)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sw.(А2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Nor.(В1)
Natali Shchurovskaja
19:00
Dutch(В2)
Dmitriy Zezultchik
Tuesday
19:00
Nor.(А1)
Aleksandra Kukuts
19:00
Sw.(А1)
Nikita Burdyko
19:10
Nor.(В2)
Natali Shchurovskaja
19:10
Sw.(B1.1)
Anna Marchenko
Wednesday
19:00
Sw.(В1.2)
Evgeniia Goriounova
10:00
Sw.(А1)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Sw.(А2)
Alevtina Kabitsa
19:00
Dutch(B2)
Dmitriy Zezultchik
Thursday
19:00
Dutch(А1)
Ekaterina Netchay
19:10
Sw.(С1)
Nastassia Maiskaya
19:10
Nor.(В2)
Natali Shchurovskaja
19:10
Sw.(B1.1)
Anna Marchenko
Friday
19:00
Nor.(А1)
Aleksandra Kukuts
19:00
Sw.(А1)
Nikita Burdyko
19:10
Nor.(В1)
Natali Shchurovskaja
Saturday
10:00
Nor.(A1)
Natali Shchurovskaja
10:00
Dutch(А1)
Ekaterina Netchay