(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Iнтэрнацыянальная 11a, офiс 27

Iнтэрнацыянальная 11a, офiс 27

(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5
(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Iнтэрнацыянальная 11a, офiс 27

Расклад

  • Аўдыторыя 25

    Панядзелак
    17:30
    Швед.(B2/C)
    Якаб Хiльдiнг
    19:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Надежда Ерёмина
    Аўторак
    19:00
    Нар.(А2)
    Роман Нарейко
    Серада
    19:00
    Нід.(A1)
    Екатерина Нечай
    Чацвер
    17:00
    Нар.(A1)
    Вікторыя Андрассі
    19:00
    Нар.(В1)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
    Пятніца
    19:00
    Нар.(A2)
    Роман Нарейко
    Субота
    10:00
    Дат.(A2)
    Міхаіл Зеляноўскі
    12:00
    Iсл.(А1.2)
    Ганна Кастунова
    14:00
    Iсл.(Исландский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
    Ганна Кастунова
  • Аўдыторыя 26

    Панядзелак
    10:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    19:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Веранiка Гайдукевiч
    Аўторак
    17:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Ганна Марчанка
    19:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Ганна Марчанка
    Серада
    10:00
    Швед.(A2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    19:00
    Нар.(A1)
    Вікторыя Андрассі
    Чацвер
    17:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Ганна Марчанка
    19:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Ганна Марчанка
    Пятніца
    19:00
    Швед.(A1)
    Веранiка Гайдукевiч
    Субота
    10:00
    Нар.(A1)
    Вікторыя Андрассі
    12:00
    Нід.(A1)
    Екатерина Нечай
  • Аўдытория 27 (офіс)

    Панядзелак
    19:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Яўгенія Гарунова
    Аўторак
    19:00
    Швед.(В1.2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    Серада
    19:00
    Фін.(B2)
    Дар'я Раянтовіч
    Чацвер
    19:00
    Швед.(С+)
    Настасся Майская
    Пятніца
    19:00
    Швед.(В2/С1)
    Вікторыя Святкіна
    Субота
    10:00
    Швед.(B1.2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    12:00
    Нар.(Коммуникативный норвежский)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
  • Аўдыторыя 27а

    Панядзелак
    17:00
    Фін.(В1)
    Дар'я Раянтовіч
    19:00
    Фін.(A1)
    Дар'я Раянтовіч
    Аўторак
    19:00
    Нар.(В1)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
    Серада
    17:00
    Фін.(В1)
    Дар'я Раянтовіч
    19:00
    Швед.(B2)
    Яўгенія Гарунова
    Чацвер
    18:00
    Нід.(А1)
    Алёна Мельчанка
    19:30
    Нід.(B)
    Алёна Мельчанка
    Пятніца
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Надежда Ерёмина
    Субота
    10:00
    Нід.(A1)
    Дзмітрый Зязюльчык
    11:30
    Нід.(B)
    Дзмітрый Зязюльчык
Аўдыторыя 25
Аўдыторыя 26
Аўдытория 27 (офіс)
Аўдыторыя 27а
Панядзелак
17:30
Швед.(B2/C)
Якаб Хiльдiнг
19:00
Швед.(A2)
Надежда Ерёмина
10:00
Швед.(A2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Швед.(A1)
Веранiка Гайдукевiч
19:00
Швед.(B2)
Яўгенія Гарунова
17:00
Фін.(В1)
Дар'я Раянтовіч
19:00
Фін.(A1)
Дар'я Раянтовіч
Аўторак
19:00
Нар.(А2)
Роман Нарейко
17:00
Швед.(A1)
Ганна Марчанка
19:00
Швед.(В1)
Ганна Марчанка
19:00
Швед.(В1.2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Нар.(В1)
Наталля Шчуроўская
Серада
19:00
Нід.(A1)
Екатерина Нечай
10:00
Швед.(A2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Нар.(A1)
Вікторыя Андрассі
19:00
Фін.(B2)
Дар'я Раянтовіч
17:00
Фін.(В1)
Дар'я Раянтовіч
19:00
Швед.(B2)
Яўгенія Гарунова
Чацвер
17:00
Нар.(A1)
Вікторыя Андрассі
19:00
Нар.(В1)
Наталля Шчуроўская
17:00
Швед.(А1)
Ганна Марчанка
19:00
Швед.(В1)
Ганна Марчанка
19:00
Швед.(С+)
Настасся Майская
18:00
Нід.(А1)
Алёна Мельчанка
19:30
Нід.(B)
Алёна Мельчанка
Пятніца
19:00
Нар.(A2)
Роман Нарейко
19:00
Швед.(A1)
Веранiка Гайдукевiч
19:00
Швед.(В2/С1)
Вікторыя Святкіна
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Надежда Ерёмина
Субота
10:00
Дат.(A2)
Міхаіл Зеляноўскі
12:00
Iсл.(А1.2)
Ганна Кастунова
14:00
Iсл.(Исландский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
Ганна Кастунова
10:00
Нар.(A1)
Вікторыя Андрассі
12:00
Нід.(A1)
Екатерина Нечай
10:00
Швед.(B1.2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
12:00
Нар.(Коммуникативный норвежский)
Наталля Шчуроўская
10:00
Нід.(A1)
Дзмітрый Зязюльчык
11:30
Нід.(B)
Дзмітрый Зязюльчык