+375 17 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Iнтэрнацыянальная 11a, офiс 27

Iнтэрнацыянальная 11a, офiс 27

+375 17 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5
+375 17 306 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Iнтэрнацыянальная 11a, офiс 27

Расклад

  • Аўдыторыя 25

    Панядзелак
    19:00
    Нід.(В2)
    Дзмітрый Зязюльчык
    Аўторак
    19:00
    Нар.(А1)
    Аляксандра Кукуць
    Серада
    19:00
    Нід.(B2)
    Дзмітрый Зязюльчык
    Чацвер
    19:00
    Нід.(А1)
    Кацярына Нячай
    Пятніца
    19:00
    Нар.(А1)
    Аляксандра Кукуць
    Субота
    10:00
    Нар.(A1)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
  • Аўдыторыя 26

    Панядзелак
    10:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    Аўторак
    19:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Мікіта Бурдыка
    Серада
    10:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Аляўціна Кабіца
    Чацвер
    19:10
    Швед.(С1)
    Настасся Майская
    Пятніца
    19:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Мікіта Бурдыка
    Субота
  • Аўдытория 27 (офіс)

    Панядзелак
    19:00
    Нар.(В1)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
    Аўторак
    19:10
    Нар.(В2)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
    Серада
    Чацвер
    19:10
    Нар.(В2)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
    Пятніца
    Субота
  • Аўдыторыя 27а

    Панядзелак
    19:00
    Швед.(В1.2)
    Яўгенія Гарунова
    Аўторак
    19:10
    Швед.(B1.1)
    Ганна Марчанка
    Серада
    19:00
    Швед.(В1.2)
    Яўгенія Гарунова
    Чацвер
    19:10
    Швед.(B1.1)
    Ганна Марчанка
    Пятніца
    19:10
    Нар.(В1)
    Наталля Шчуроўская
    Субота
    10:00
    Нід.(А1)
    Кацярына Нячай
Аўдыторыя 25
Аўдыторыя 26
Аўдытория 27 (офіс)
Аўдыторыя 27а
Панядзелак
19:00
Нід.(В2)
Дзмітрый Зязюльчык
10:00
Швед.(А1)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Нар.(В1)
Наталля Шчуроўская
19:00
Швед.(В1.2)
Яўгенія Гарунова
Аўторак
19:00
Нар.(А1)
Аляксандра Кукуць
19:00
Швед.(А1)
Мікіта Бурдыка
19:10
Нар.(В2)
Наталля Шчуроўская
19:10
Швед.(B1.1)
Ганна Марчанка
Серада
19:00
Нід.(B2)
Дзмітрый Зязюльчык
10:00
Швед.(А1)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Аляўціна Кабіца
19:00
Швед.(В1.2)
Яўгенія Гарунова
Чацвер
19:00
Нід.(А1)
Кацярына Нячай
19:10
Швед.(С1)
Настасся Майская
19:10
Нар.(В2)
Наталля Шчуроўская
19:10
Швед.(B1.1)
Ганна Марчанка
Пятніца
19:00
Нар.(А1)
Аляксандра Кукуць
19:00
Швед.(А1)
Мікіта Бурдыка
19:10
Нар.(В1)
Наталля Шчуроўская
Субота
10:00
Нар.(A1)
Наталля Шчуроўская
10:00
Нід.(А1)
Кацярына Нячай